New Forum system requires email address which you used to apply for your account to replace your original username. Password stays the same.Please see this post for more details
http://forum.yealink.com/forum/showthread.php?tid=40344

Yealink Test Club has been officially launched. Please visit post below to get detail information. Come and join us!
http://forum.yealink.com/forum/announcements.php?aid=18

We just had the YMCS online and we are also working on the features plan on the future versions, in this regard we are need to hear your voice about the YMCS.
Please visit : http://forum.yealink.com/forum/showthread.php?tid=42322


Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Votes - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
RT30 with ECO+
Author Message
BobS Offline
Junior Member
**

Posts: 3
Joined: Mar 2019
Reputation: 0
Post: #1
RT30 with ECO+
RT30 can not be used in eco+ mode. Any hope that this will change?
07-21-2019 06:19 PM
Find all posts by this user    like0    dislike0 Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Messages In This Thread
RT30 with ECO+ - BobS - 07-21-2019 06:19 PM
RE: RT30 with ECO+ - Clan_Yealink - 07-25-2019, 01:16 AM

Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
  Two RT30 doesn't work with W60P in chain mode Keldar 2 821 02-28-2019 04:19 PM
Last Post: complex1

Forum Jump:


User(s) browsing this thread:

Contact Us   Yealink   Return to Top   Return to Content   Lite (Archive) Mode   RSS Syndication