Yealink Forums
BToE not Working - Printable Version

+- Yealink Forums (http://forum.yealink.com/forum)
+-- Forum: Skype for Business/Lync (/forumdisplay.php?fid=48)
+--- Forum: T46G (/forumdisplay.php?fid=53)
+--- Thread: BToE not Working (/showthread.php?tid=30396)



BToE not Working - pietro.rossini@swisscom.com - 10-13-2016 07:32 PM

Firmware 28.8.0.50 and BToE 3.0.0.26 doesn't work.


RE: BToE not Working - hoaloaken - 10-14-2016 04:13 PM

I've accessed it nomarly


RE: BToE not Working - pietro.rossini@swisscom.com - 10-15-2016 08:32 PM

Fine, you are true.
I didn't setup the security transport, now it works fine
Thanks


RE: BToE not Working - lanchi1661 - 10-17-2016 02:30 PM

I still use this now


RE: BToE not Working - Humlae - 09-10-2018 09:24 AM

I didn't setup the security transport, now it works fine. Thanks.รับสร้างบ้าน อุดรธานี


RE: BToE not Working - vickid - 09-11-2018 07:44 AM

At me all ideally works


RE: BToE not Working - SANDY - 02-03-2019 08:07 AM

This site provides you how to fix error code 0x80004005 when installing window.to overcome this difficulty here I suggest you
https://windowsclassroom.com/how-to-fix-error-code-0x80004005-windows-10/ error code 0x80004005 windows a better site which counter your problem and makes work easier.